57 views
Hitler learns of Bville's new Bus Garage
Hitler learns of Bville's new bus garage rules and protocols.

Share

Report this video

Captions

00:00 - 00:03So Bville has built a new bus garage out in the sticks.
00:04 - 00:05it used to be a small building
00:05 - 00:07near the schools, now it's a huge
00:08 - 00:12total surveillance palace run with military-like precision.
00:12 - 00:15George Orwell himself ouldn't have dreamed of anything more evil.
00:17 - 00:19Well we sent our man Steiner
00:19 - 00:21to infiltrate - save the drivers from oppression..
00:24 - 00:26My Fuhrer
00:27 - 00:28Steiner
00:31 - 00:33Steiner has already been ratted out and called in
00:34 - 00:36by overwatchers in dispatch. Its over.
00:53 - 00:58All of you too scared to stand up to this terrible regime in Bville please leave now..
01:13 - 01:15NO ONE'S SUPPOSED TO BE MORE EVIL THAN ME
01:15 - 01:17DO WE WANT BUS DRIVERS TO THINK WE'RE PUSSIES?
01:18 - 01:23WHO IS THIS DANA THAT STRIKES MORE FEAR INTO HIS STAFF THAN I CAN?
01:25 - 01:28I hear he dates a dispatcher.
01:29 - 01:31and leaves nice single women alone.
01:31 - 01:34I must do what i can now to liberate the oppressed!!!
01:34 - 01:37THE WORLD CAN'T TOLERATE SUCH TOTALITARIAN CONTROL
01:37 - 01:40SEND OUR PANZERS TO BVILLE NOW !!!!!
01:40 - 01:42But sir, you must fill out Covid forms first
01:42 - 01:46SCREW THOSE COVID FORMS... AND THE MASKS!!!
01:46 - 01:48My Fuhrer, please don't cross the line here.
01:48 - 01:52THERE ARE BUS DRIVERS WORKING UNDER DURESS HERE. WE'RE GOING IN
01:53 - 01:54WITHOUT MASKS!
01:56 - 01:57The human spirit can only take
01:57 - 02:00so much degradation. This is inhuman!
02:00 - 02:03THEY ARE WATCHED BY CAMERAS WITH EVERY STEP THEY TAKE !!!
02:04 - 02:08i think they're even in the ladies restrooms!
02:08 - 02:13EVEN I WOULD NEVER STOOP SO LOW.
02:14 - 02:16Well, maybe i would if i could hide them in the ceiling
02:17 - 02:21ANYWAY IS THERE NOT ONE BUS DRIVER THERE WHO GETS IT?
02:27 - 02:29what about that Schroeder woman
02:30 - 02:34Sounds like she's from good German stock. She will lead.
02:34 - 02:36Dang i forgot. That's her married name.
02:41 - 02:42She's probably not a Kraut.
02:43 - 02:47As such she's incapable of such treachery.
02:48 - 02:53I'll have to find another way. I'll need my military men up against his.
02:54 - 02:56Can any of you wimps out fight
02:56 - 02:59the gay dispatcher? That would be a start.
03:00 - 03:02I hear he doesn't date women either!
03:04 - 03:07It's OK my dear, i hear there's another male dispatcher
03:14 - 03:16Who would've thought i'd be out-eviled?
03:19 - 03:23My Reich is only second-fiddle to a lousy small town bus garage.
03:25 - 03:26It is over.
03:31 - 03:33I am humbled.
03:40 - 03:46But if i ever see that Dana dude i'm gonna toss him in one of those chambers! Yeah we'll see who's more evil.
03:46 - 03:49Yeah, him or me?
03:53 - 03:56Oh who am i kidding.